HORARIOS DE LOS PARTIDOS QUE SE DISPUTARAN EL 09 Y 10 DE JUNIO DE 2.019

Ir a inicio de la página de Radio Cigüeña

DEPORTE

CATEGORIA

PARTIDO

DIA

HORA

LUGAR

BALONCESTO

INFANTIL FEM PREFEREN

PUESTO DEL 5º AL 8º

RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE A

ADC BOADILLA

10-06

09:30

CERRO DEL

TELEGRAFO

BALONCESTO

ALEVIN MASCULINO 1

FASE 2 GRUPO 10

UROS DE RIVAS B

ALCORCON CB

09-06

11:15

PABELLÓN DE

LOS ALMENDROS

SOFBOL

LIGA NACIONAL

DIVISION DE HONOR

ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN

CBS RIVAS

10-06

11:00

SAN SEBASTIAN

SOFBOL

LIGA NACIONAL

DIVISION DE HONOR

ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN

CBS RIVAS

10-06

13:00

SAN SEBASTIAN

SOFBOL

LIGA NACIONAL

DIVISION DE HONOR

DRIDMA RIVAS C d D

CBS SANT BOI

10-06

11:00

CERRO DEL

TELEGRAFO

SOFBOL

LIGA NACIONAL

DIVISION DE HONOR

DRIDMA RIVAS C d D

CBS SANT BOI

10-06

13:00

CERRO DEL

TELEGRAFO

HOCKEY PATINES

JUVENIL

COPA FASE FINAL

SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR A

RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS

10-06

09:30

SANTA MARIA

DEL PILAR

HOCKEY PATINES

INFANTIL

COPA

RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS

SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR A

09-06

18:00

SANTA MARIA

DEL PILAR

FUTBOL

TERCERA CADETE

GRUPO 6

ESC DEPOR INTERESPAÑA B

ESCUELA FUTBOL RIVAS B

10-06

12:30

LA ELIPA

FUTBOL

TERCERA CADETE

GRUPO 6

AD LA MECA DE RIVAS

AD SPORTING SAN FERNANDO

09-06

10:00

CERRO DEL

TELEGRAFO

FUTBOL

TERCERA CADETE

GRUPO 6

RIVAS FC B

SAD PARQUE SURESTE B

10-06

11:00

SANTA A NA

RIVAS

FUTBOL

TERCERA CADETE

GRUPO 7

AD LA MECA DE RIVAS B

ATLETICO PINTO C

09-06

11:30

CERRO DEL

TELEGRAFO

FUTBOL

SEGUNDA INFANTIL

GRUPO 7

ESCUELA  FUTBOL DE RIVAS E

S S C

09-06

17:30

EL VIVERO

RIVAS

FUTBOL

SEGUNDA INFANTIL

GRUPO 8

AD NAYA B

RIVAS FC E

09-06

09:00

ALCALA DE

HENARES

FUTBOL

SEGUNDA INFANTIL

GRUPO 8

ESCUELA FUTBOL DE RIVAS D

AD COMPLUTENSE ALCALA D

09-06

16:00

EL VIVERO

RIVAS

FUTBOL

SEGUNDA INFANTIL

GRUPO 9

RIVAS FC D

CD CAMINO REAL

09-06

10:45

SANTA ANA

RIVAS

FUTBOL

SEGUNDA INFANTIL

GRUPO 9

PEÑA TORREJON SAN ISIDRO

ESCUELA FUTBOL DE RIVAS C

09-06

15:30

TORREJON

FUTBOL

SEGUNDA INFANTIL

GRUPO 10

RIVAS FC C

UD LA POVEDA C

10-06

09:30

SANTA ANA

RIVAS

FUTBOL

SEGUNDA INFANTIL

GRUPO 10

ESCUELA FUTBOL DE RIVAS B

AD ARGANDA CF A

09-06

18:45

EL VIVERO

RIVAS

FUTBOL

SEGUNDA INFANTIL

GRUPO 10

CD SAMPER B

SAD PARQUE SURESTE C

09-06

11:15

COSLADA

FUTBOL

SEGUNDA ALEVIN

GRUPO 6

LA MECA DE RIVAS B

AD NUEVO BAZTAN B

09-06

13:00

CERRO DEL

TELEGRAFO

FUTBOL

SEGUNDA ALEVIN

GRUPO 7

CD ESCOLAPIOS ALCALA B

LA MECA DE RIVAS

09-06

11:30

ALCALA DE HENARES

FUTBOL

SEGUNDA ALEVIN

GRUPO 7

ESCUELA FUTBOL MEJORADA B

RIVAS FC B

5

1

MATALLANES

FUTBOL

SEGUNDA ALEVIN

GRUPO 7

ESCUELA FUTBOL DE RIVAS D

 

DESCANSA

FUTBOL

SEGUNDA ALEVIN

GRUPO 7

SAD PARQUE SURESTE C

AD ARGANDA CF B

09-06

10:00

CASA GRANDE

RIVAS

FUTBOL

SEGUNDA ALEVIN

GRUPO 19

CD SANTA EUGENIA 1976

SAD PARQUE SURESTE E

09-06

12:30

SANTA EUGENIA

FUTBOL

SEGUNDA ALEVIN

GRUPO 19

RIVAS FC D

SECCION DEPOR DEL POZO SPORT

09-06

12:15

SANTA ANA

RIVAS

FUTBOL SALA

SEGUNDA DIVISION

RIVAS FUTSAL

 

DESCANSA

FUTBOL SALA

DIVISION DE HONOR

GRUPO 6

RIVAS FUTSAL A

 

DESCANSA

FUTBOL SALA

PREFERENTE JUVENIL

GRUPO 1

RIVAS FUTSAL B

 

DESCANSA

FUTBOL SALA

CADETE A GRUPO B

FASE DE CAMPEONES

RIVAS FUTSAL A

 

DESCANSA

FUTBOL SALA

CADETE B GRUPO A

FASE DE CAMPEONES

RIVAS FUTSAL B

 

DESCANSA

FUTBOL SALA

CADETE C GRUPO C

SEGUNDA FASE

RIVAS FUTSAL C

 

DESCANSA

FUTBOL SALA

INFANTIL A GRUPO A

FASE DE CAMPEONES

RIVAS FUTSAL A

 

DESCANSA

FUTBOL SALA

INFANTIL B GRUPO C

SEGUNDA FASE

RIVAS FUTSAL B

 

DESCANSA

FUTBOL SALA

INFANTIL C GRUPO F

SEGUNDA FASE

RIVAS FUTSAL C

 

DESCANSA

FUTBOL SALA

ALEVIN A GRUPO A

FASE DE CAMPEONES

RIVAS FUTSAL A

 

DESCANSA

FUTBOL SALA

ALEVIN B  GRUPO C

SEGUNDA FASE A

RIVAS FUTSAL B

 

DESCANSA

FUTBOL SALA

ALEVIN C GRUPO E

SEGUNDA FASE A

RIVAS FUTSAL C

 

DESCANSA

FUTBOL SALA

BENJAMIN A GRUPO E

SEGUNDA FASE A

RIVAS FUTSAL A

 

DESCANSA

FUTBOL SALA

BENJAMIN B GRUPO 4

SEGUNDA FASE B

RIVAS FUTSAL B

 

DESCANSA

FUTBOL SALA

PREBENJAMIN

RIVAS FUTSAL

 

DESCANSA